Kluby

Klub Počty členů
Děti,Jun.I,II Hlavní kategorie Celkem Platící
mládež dospělí ZČP RČP
1 - 2 TK ASTRA PRAHA 12 14 37 63 63 50
1 - 7 STK PRAHA 33 3 71 107 107 77
1 - 13 TK SPARTA PRAHA 72 2 36 110 110 36
1 - 14 KAT ZBRASLAV 13 2 16 31 31 24
1 - 19 TK MAESTRO 54 17 49 120 120 41
1 - 20 Kst SILUETA PRAHA 18 2 9 29 29 18
1 - 26 TK ÚAMK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 11 1 0 12 12 10
1 - 27 TŠ Standardklub Praha 1 1 20 22 22 17
1 - 29 Taneční škola Hes, o.s. 0 9 48 57 57 52
1 - 31 TK DanceExpert 3 6 6 15 15 10
1 - 32 Taneční škola Ivy Langerové 27 3 1 31 31 11
1 - 33 Taneční klub Vavruška 17 6 24 47 47 39
1 - 34 COOL DANCE 102 20 81 203 203 92
1 - 35 MZ Dance Team 37 16 68 121 121 73
1 - 36 Taneční klub AMICIA DANCE Praha 0 0 17 17 17 17
1 - 37 TK DanceTime 3 5 9 17 17 15
1 - 38 TK Ghepardo 7 0 1 8 8 0
2 - 1 TANEČNÍ ASOCIACE 23 5 79 107 107 11
2 - 5 TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 18 5 8 31 31 15
2 - 6 TK ALL-4-DANCE NERATOVICE 2 1 5 8 8 6
2 - 9 TK ADMIRA 39 2 15 56 56 26
2 - 14 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU PŘÍBRAM 5 0 1 6 6 2
2 - 15 TSK SALTA Benešov 39 6 3 48 48 24
2 - 16 TK LET`S DANCE PEČKY 0 1 2 3 3 2
2 - 18 TK BOHUSLAVA MATIÁŠE KOLÍN 0 5 5 10 10 7
2 - 19 TANČÍRNA - KLADNO 0 0 8 8 8 8
2 - 24 TK RYTMUS BAKOV NAD JIZEROU 31 1 12 44 44 1
2 - 27 FUEGO ŘÍČANY 10 14 23 47 47 32
2 - 34 TK SOKOL CAROLA DOBŘÍŠ 0 0 5 5 5 0
2 - 35 TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora z.s. 10 3 3 16 16 10
2 - 37 ACADEMIA LATINA PŘÍBRAM 2 0 0 2 2 2
2 - 44 TK TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 6 0 6 12 12 8
3 - 5 TŠ ATAK TÁBOR 30 1 11 42 42 20
3 - 18 Sportovní taneční klub 6dance 1 1 1 3 3 3
3 - 28 TK ČTYŘLÍSTEK STRAKONICE 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 30 Taneční škola Elis České Budějovice,z.s. 10 0 4 14 14 4
3 - 31 IMA dance z.s. 7 4 1 12 12 8
4 - 1 TK FIALKA - MKS SUŠICE 2 0 0 2 2 0
4 - 4 MKS KRALOVICE 0 0 2 2 2 0
4 - 5 KOLOSEUM DANCE TEAM PLZEŇ 0 0 7 7 7 4
4 - 6 TŠ DANCE MANŽELŮ CÍCHOVÝCH, s.r.o. 0 1 2 3 3 2
4 - 11 Taneční škola Filip Gregoriades z.s. 20 6 3 29 29 2
5 - 1 TK MDK SOKOLOV, z.s. 25 5 4 34 34 22
5 - 3 ATK STANDARD CHEB 6 2 10 18 18 12
6 - 2 STYL - DANCE TEPLICE 10 2 6 18 18 16
6 - 3 TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 9 5 7 21 21 17
6 - 6 STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 9 0 5 14 14 10
6 - 11 FBT COLOR DANCE TEAM 0 0 8 8 8 4
6 - 23 TK Dance Art Podbořany o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 25 TŠ RADKA LINKY ROUDNICE NAD LABEM 4 0 4 8 8 6
6 - 27 FÉNIX LOUNY 13 2 10 25 25 6
7 - 3 TK KOŠKOVI, z.s. 38 12 22 72 72 38
7 - 5 TK ČERMÁK LIBEREC 3 0 1 4 4 3
7 - 10 JISKRA RASPENAVA, z.s. 16 5 8 29 29 9
7 - 13 PAUL DANCE 3 2 3 8 8 8
7 - 14 DTK MINI- M LIBEREC 0 0 2 2 2 0
8 - 1 TK KZMJ JIČÍN 4 12 16 32 32 27
8 - 2 TAK DANCE KROK z.s. 21 14 26 61 61 43
8 - 4 TK LINIE Poděbrady 2 2 4 8 8 8
8 - 11 BENE DANCE ART TEAM 4 3 18 25 25 20
9 - 1 TK CHVALETICE z.s. 0 2 32 34 34 15
9 - 2 TK LIFE PARDUBICE z.s. 0 0 16 16 16 8
9 - 3 TK BESTA CHRUDIM 4 4 8 16 16 14
9 - 5 CTS PERFECT PARDUBICE 14 25 52 91 91 89
9 - 8 TKG HLINSKO 2 6 4 12 12 10
9 - 12 TK APEL HOLICE 1 3 10 14 14 3
9 - 16 Taneční klub BONSTEP 16 16 43 75 75 35
10 - 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov TK Chrisstar Jihlava 14 1 2 17 17 2
10 - 4 ARMÁDNÍ TANEČNÍ KLUB HAVLÍČKUV BROD 1 0 0 1 1 1
10 - 5 TS SMYK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 6 7 9 22 22 8
10 - 8 TANEČNÍ KLUB PELHŘIMOV 1 1 2 4 4 2
10 - 9 Taneční klub StarStep z.s.,Třebíč 23 1 4 28 28 10
11 - 1 TANEČNÍ KLUB H+L Vyškov, z.s. 12 3 5 20 20 12
11 - 3 TS MORAVA Mikulov 19 3 4 26 26 11
11 - 5 TANEČNÍ KLUB AKADEMIK UO BRNO 2 0 2 4 4 0
11 - 6 TK TŠ STARLET BRNO 27 20 61 108 107 87
11 - 7 DANZA BRNO 10 2 7 19 19 8
11 - 12 TK CLASSIC při SVČ Hodonín 7 4 8 19 19 18
11 - 13 TK OREL TELNICE 1 2 54 57 57 53
11 - 16 Dvectis - DSP KOMETA BRNO 41 8 72 121 120 40
11 - 18 DSP Kometa Vyškov 18 4 7 29 29 11
11 - 21 TK NIKÉ BRNO 12 5 4 21 21 13
11 - 23 TANEČNÍ SKUPINA SINGLE Znojmo 0 5 8 13 13 9
11 - 24 Taneční klub Stabil 0 0 9 9 9 9
11 - 25 TK ORION z.s. 18 1 2 21 21 12
12 - 1 KST QUICK OLOMOUC 15 2 21 38 38 16
12 - 4 A.KLUB HRANICE 0 0 5 5 5 4
12 - 5 TK OLYMP OLOMOUC 31 9 66 106 106 48
12 - 6 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU ŠUMPERK 10 2 3 15 15 14
12 - 13 KST NEXT ŠUMPERK 11 5 1 17 17 6
12 - 16 Klub sportovního tance Jesenicka 2 0 1 3 3 2
13 - 9 TK TREND OSTRAVA 37 13 32 82 82 34
13 - 13 TK DOMINO ORLOVÁ 0 0 14 14 14 0
13 - 15 TK FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK Havířov 6 2 5 13 12 6
13 - 18 LR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM OSTRAVA 30 2 8 40 40 21
13 - 20 TK JARKY CALÁBKOVÉ OSTRAVA 2 2 0 4 4 4
13 - 23 DANCE STUDIO OSTRAVA 13 7 14 34 34 27
13 - 26 TANEČNÍ STUDIO VÍTKOVICE 19 2 28 49 49 26
13 - 28 KST KD HLUČÍN 35 3 49 87 87 25
13 - 40 TK ELÁN TŘINEC z.s. 59 4 7 70 70 21
13 - 42 TK MARENDI 21 19 18 58 58 56
13 - 43 Taneční klub FOKUS 0 2 4 6 6 1
13 - 44 Taneční a sportovní klub Opava 6 2 20 28 28 8
13 - 45 Fiesta Dance Ostrava, o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 - 46 DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. 0 1 1 2 2 2
14 - 2 TK FORTUNA ZLÍN z.s. 49 12 24 85 85 54
14 - 3 TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ z.s. 48 14 39 101 101 51
14 - 4 TK HENZÉLY-SWING 18 5 12 35 35 8
14 - 6 TK ROKASO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ o.s. 29 9 16 54 54 46
14 - 7 Dance Studio Starlight, z.s. 7 11 26 44 44 19
14 - 8 KST Swing Kroměříž 54 2 11 67 67 24
14 - 9 iDance Studio, z.s. 5 5 2 12 12 10