Clubs

Klub Počty členů
Děti,Jun.I,II Hlavní kategorie Celkem Platící
mládež dospělí ZČP RČP
1 - 2 TK ASTRA PRAHA 31 17 42 90 90 65
1 - 7 STK PRAHA 4 9 83 96 96 73
1 - 13 TK SPARTA PRAHA 127 9 60 196 196 85
1 - 14 KAT ZBRASLAV 15 6 31 52 52 42
1 - 19 TK MAESTRO 50 8 49 107 107 56
1 - 20 Kst SILUETA PRAHA 21 6 10 37 37 23
1 - 26 TK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 5 4 2 11 11 8
1 - 27 TŠ Standardklub Praha 2 2 12 16 16 14
1 - 29 Taneční škola Hes, o.s. 2 5 68 75 75 56
1 - 31 TK DanceExpert 2 2 12 16 16 12
1 - 32 Taneční škola Ivy Langerové 6 1 0 7 7 2
1 - 33 Taneční klub Vavruška 20 8 42 70 70 50
1 - 35 MZ Dance Team 35 20 103 158 158 58
1 - 36 Taneční klub AMICIA DANCE Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 37 TK DanceTime 3 4 13 20 20 14
1 - 40 BOHEMIA DANCE CLUB 7 7 4 18 18 16
1 - 41 Top Dance Prague Team 21 3 11 35 35 20
2 - 1 TANEČNÍ ASOCIACE 0 0 10 10 10 0
2 - 5 TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 8 0 11 19 19 11
2 - 6 TK ALL-4-DANCE NERATOVICE 2 1 8 11 11 9
2 - 9 TK ADMIRA 16 10 12 38 38 27
2 - 14 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU PŘÍBRAM 4 0 1 5 5 0
2 - 15 TSK SALTA Benešov 13 6 1 20 20 13
2 - 18 TK BOHUSLAVA MATIÁŠE KOLÍN 0 4 7 11 11 8
2 - 19 TANČÍRNA - KLADNO 0 0 8 8 8 8
2 - 24 TK RYTMUS BAKOV NAD JIZEROU 14 0 9 23 23 1
2 - 27 FUEGO ŘÍČANY 20 21 32 73 73 45
2 - 29 TŠ EASY DANCE 2000 NYMBURK 4 0 0 4 4 4
2 - 34 TK SOKOL CAROLA DOBŘÍŠ 0 1 4 5 5 0
2 - 35 TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora z.s. 11 4 3 18 18 10
2 - 37 ACADEMIA LATINA PŘÍBRAM 4 1 2 7 7 6
2 - 39 TK CrossDance Kolín 2 0 0 2 2 0
2 - 44 TK TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 35 5 8 48 48 11
2 - 45 Tanec Kladno 60 4 19 83 83 23
2 - 47 COOL DANCE 50 18 243 311 311 54
2 - 48 DanceSport Family 22 5 73 100 100 0
3 - 5 TŠ ATAK TÁBOR 12 5 11 28 28 25
3 - 18 Sportovní taneční klub 6dance 0 2 2 4 4 4
3 - 30 Taneční škola Elis České Budějovice,z.s. 10 0 0 10 10 10
3 - 32 TK Dance Direction 0 5 1 6 6 4
4 - 1 TK FIALKA - MKS SUŠICE 5 1 0 6 6 2
4 - 5 KOLOSEUM DANCE TEAM PLZEŇ 0 0 3 3 3 0
4 - 6 TŠ DANCE MANŽELŮ CÍCHOVÝCH, s.r.o. 2 0 8 10 10 5
4 - 11 Taneční škola Filip Gregoriades z.s. 30 8 8 46 46 17
4 - 12 MZ Dance Team Plzeň 49 3 22 74 74 12
5 - 1 TK MDK SOKOLOV, z.s. 13 2 1 16 16 12
5 - 3 ATK STANDARD CHEB 11 4 7 22 22 7
6 - 2 STYL - DANCE TEPLICE 12 3 3 18 18 7
6 - 3 TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 21 5 15 41 41 17
6 - 6 STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 2 0 5 7 7 2
6 - 11 FBT COLOR DANCE TEAM 0 0 7 7 7 6
6 - 13 TK LUNA 0 0 2 2 2 2
6 - 23 TK Dance Art Podbořany o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 25 TŠ RADKA LINKY ROUDNICE NAD LABEM 8 1 9 18 18 5
6 - 27 FÉNIX LOUNY 14 0 20 34 34 7
6 - 28 Bella Danza Děčín 18 2 3 23 23 6
6 - 29 STYLKLUB VARNSDORF 0 0 5 5 5 4
7 - 3 TK KOŠKOVI, z.s. 38 8 19 65 65 42
7 - 10 JISKRA RASPENAVA, z.s. 20 0 2 22 22 14
7 - 13 PAUL DANCE 6 4 3 13 13 6
7 - 14 DTK MINI- M LIBEREC 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 15 Altadance Sport 11 6 4 21 21 18
8 - 1 TK KZMJ JIČÍN 6 12 22 40 40 26
8 - 2 TAK DANCE KROK z.s. 9 10 16 35 35 25
8 - 4 TK LINIE Poděbrady 0 0 13 13 13 2
8 - 11 BENE DANCE ART TEAM 8 3 13 24 24 17
8 - 13 Dance Team Hradec Králové 2 0 24 26 26 10
9 - 1 TK CHVALETICE z.s. 2 0 29 31 31 5
9 - 2 TK LIFE PARDUBICE z.s. 0 0 10 10 10 4
9 - 3 TK BESTA CHRUDIM 1 1 3 5 5 3
9 - 5 CTS PERFECT PARDUBICE 34 18 51 103 103 65
9 - 8 TKG HLINSKO 0 8 8 16 16 10
9 - 12 TK APEL HOLICE 0 1 6 7 7 0
9 - 16 Taneční klub BONSTEP 18 11 23 52 52 39
9 - 17 TS Ridendo 0 3 1 4 4 0
10 - 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov TK Chrisstar Jihlava 15 0 1 16 16 4
10 - 4 ARMÁDNÍ TANEČNÍ KLUB HAVLÍČKUV BROD 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 - 5 TS SMYK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 1 2 6 9 9 7
10 - 8 TANEČNÍ KLUB PELHŘIMOV 1 0 3 4 4 0
10 - 9 Taneční klub StarStep z.s.,Třebíč 14 2 2 18 18 10
10 - 10 ŠaR dance Jihlava 11 1 0 12 12 4
11 - 1 TANEČNÍ KLUB H+L Vyškov, z.s. 8 2 5 15 15 8
11 - 3 TS MORAVA Mikulov 16 2 8 26 26 14
11 - 5 TANEČNÍ KLUB AKADEMIK UO BRNO 2 0 2 4 4 0
11 - 6 Infinity Dance Team 4 14 97 115 114 71
11 - 7 DANZA BRNO 16 6 13 35 35 15
11 - 12 TK CLASSIC při SVČ Hodonín 19 0 9 28 28 19
11 - 13 STARLET BRNO TK OREL TELNICE 46 4 71 121 121 73
11 - 16 Dvectis - DSP KOMETA BRNO 33 11 81 125 125 68
11 - 18 DSP Kometa Vyškov 11 2 4 17 17 9
11 - 21 TK NIKÉ BRNO 30 0 3 33 33 16
11 - 23 TANEČNÍ SKUPINA SINGLE Znojmo 0 1 8 9 9 8
11 - 24 Taneční klub Stabil 9 0 13 22 22 13
11 - 25 TK ORION HODONÍN z.s. 12 0 8 20 20 14
11 - 26 Studio Bianca 2 0 0 2 2 0
11 - 27 Taneční formace Starlet Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 - 28 Taneční klub Eso 0 0 6 6 6 6
12 - 1 KST QUICK OLOMOUC 15 0 21 36 36 22
12 - 4 A-KLUB HRANICE 4 2 6 12 12 3
12 - 5 TK OLYMP OLOMOUC 54 19 71 144 144 54
12 - 6 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU ŠUMPERK 3 5 3 11 11 10
12 - 13 KST NEXT ŠUMPERK 21 3 0 24 24 11
12 - 16 Klub sportovního tance Jesenicka 3 1 8 12 12 3
12 - 17 TŠ BATUKÁDA 11 1 7 19 19 12
12 - 18 Taneční Studio Tomáše Komendy 1 0 1 2 2 0
13 - 9 TK TREND OSTRAVA 40 15 77 132 132 39
13 - 13 TK DOMINO ORLOVÁ 0 0 7 7 7 0
13 - 15 TK FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK Havířov 6 4 6 16 15 8
13 - 18 LR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM OSTRAVA 29 6 19 54 54 36
13 - 20 TK JARKY CALÁBKOVÉ OSTRAVA 1 0 1 2 2 1
13 - 23 DANCE STUDIO OSTRAVA 25 7 12 44 44 20
13 - 26 TANEČNÍ STUDIO VÍTKOVICE 55 7 55 117 117 21
13 - 28 KST KD HLUČÍN 57 4 28 89 89 38
13 - 40 TK ELÁN TŘINEC z.s. 28 2 21 51 51 20
13 - 42 TK MARENDI 8 5 6 19 19 18
13 - 43 Taneční klub FOKUS Nový Jičín 2 5 7 14 14 5
13 - 44 Taneční a sportovní klub Opava 12 6 21 39 39 15
13 - 46 DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. 11 1 3 15 15 6
13 - 48 TK HAPPY DANCE 14 2 2 18 18 18
13 - 49 TANEČNÍ KLUB OSTRAVA s.r.o. 0 2 33 35 35 9
13 - 51 Taneční klub Antonio 22 1 8 31 31 14
13 - 52 Taneční klub Heart Dance 0 1 9 10 10 0
14 - 2 TK FORTUNA ZLÍN z.s. 45 7 31 83 83 43
14 - 3 TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ z.s. 24 11 16 51 51 43
14 - 4 TK HENZÉLY-SWING 12 4 12 28 28 14
14 - 6 TK ROKASO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ z.s. 25 5 17 47 47 35
14 - 7 Dance Studio Starlight, z.s. 24 3 20 47 47 17
14 - 8 KST Swing Kroměříž 35 5 12 52 52 27
14 - 9 iDance Studio, z.s. 23 8 11 42 42 16