Clubs

Klub Počty členů
Děti,Jun.I,II Hlavní kategorie Celkem Platící
mládež dospělí ZČP RČP
1 - 2 TK ASTRA PRAHA 28 15 33 76 76 42
1 - 7 STK PRAHA 3 2 50 55 55 44
1 - 13 TK SPARTA PRAHA 137 16 48 201 201 81
1 - 14 KAT ZBRASLAV 12 6 25 43 43 35
1 - 19 TK MAESTRO 29 12 31 72 71 41
1 - 20 Kst SILUETA PRAHA 19 4 8 31 31 20
1 - 26 TK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 1 1 3 5 5 2
1 - 27 Taneční škola Standardklub Praha 4 1 12 17 17 11
1 - 29 Taneční škola Hes, o.s. 4 4 61 69 69 52
1 - 31 TK DanceExpert 0 0 3 3 3 2
1 - 33 Taneční klub Vavruška 9 9 32 50 50 37
1 - 36 Taneční klub AMICIA DANCE Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 37 TK DanceTime 2 2 17 21 21 15
1 - 40 BOHEMIA DANCE CLUB 2 8 6 16 16 6
1 - 41 Top Dance Prague Team 17 7 14 38 38 25
1 - 42 MZ Dance Team 24 12 39 75 75 52
1 - 43 DANCE 4 PEOPLE 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 1 TANEČNÍ ASOCIACE 0 0 9 9 8 0
2 - 5 TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 11 0 7 18 18 12
2 - 6 TK ALL-4-DANCE NERATOVICE 2 0 2 4 4 2
2 - 9 TK ADMIRA 13 14 9 36 36 27
2 - 14 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU PŘÍBRAM 10 3 1 14 14 0
2 - 15 TSK SALTA Benešov 12 4 2 18 18 13
2 - 16 TK LET`S DANCE PEČKY 4 0 0 4 4 0
2 - 18 TK BOHUSLAVA MATIÁŠE KOLÍN 0 0 9 9 9 6
2 - 19 TANČÍRNA - KLADNO 0 0 8 8 8 8
2 - 24 TK RYTMUS BAKOV NAD JIZEROU 12 0 8 20 20 1
2 - 27 FUEGO ŘÍČANY 17 19 41 77 77 51
2 - 29 TŠ EASY DANCE 2000 NYMBURK 2 0 0 2 2 2
2 - 34 TK SOKOL CAROLA DOBŘÍŠ 0 2 9 11 11 2
2 - 35 TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora z.s. 8 5 2 15 15 11
2 - 37 ACADEMIA LATINA PŘÍBRAM 2 2 1 5 5 4
2 - 39 TK CrossDance Kolín 8 0 0 8 8 8
2 - 44 TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 23 9 7 39 39 16
2 - 45 Tanec Kladno 18 2 11 31 31 20
2 - 47 COOL DANCE 32 19 25 76 76 59
2 - 48 DanceSport Family 10 4 7 21 21 0
3 - 5 TŠ ATAK TÁBOR 16 2 9 27 27 18
3 - 18 Sportovní taneční klub 6dance 8 5 3 16 16 6
3 - 30 Taneční škola Elis České Budějovice,z.s. 5 1 0 6 6 5
3 - 32 TK Dance Direction 0 7 0 7 7 7
4 - 1 TK FIALKA - MKS SUŠICE 4 0 0 4 4 2
4 - 5 KOLOSEUM DANCE TEAM PLZEŇ 0 0 2 2 2 0
4 - 6 TŠ DANCE MANŽELŮ CÍCHOVÝCH, s.r.o. 2 0 11 13 13 8
4 - 11 Taneční škola Filip Gregoriades z.s. 14 6 4 24 24 8
4 - 12 MZ Dance Team Plzeň 36 2 16 54 54 11
5 - 1 TK MDK SOKOLOV, z.s. 9 0 1 10 10 9
5 - 3 ATK STANDARD CHEB 8 5 9 22 22 9
6 - 2 STYL - DANCE TEPLICE 8 3 2 13 13 13
6 - 3 TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 16 4 18 38 38 19
6 - 6 STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 2 0 6 8 8 3
6 - 11 FBT COLOR DANCE TEAM 0 0 7 7 7 4
6 - 13 TK LUNA 0 0 2 2 2 2
6 - 23 TK Dance Art Podbořany o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 25 TŠ RADKA LINKY ROUDNICE NAD LABEM 4 0 5 9 9 5
6 - 27 FÉNIX LOUNY 15 2 18 35 35 7
6 - 28 Bella Danza Děčín 10 1 2 13 13 6
7 - 3 TK KOŠKOVI, z.s. 18 10 18 46 46 32
7 - 10 JISKRA RASPENAVA, z.s. 30 4 2 36 36 17
7 - 13 PAUL DANCE 4 2 5 11 11 6
7 - 14 DTK MINI- M LIBEREC 0 0 2 2 2 0
7 - 15 Altadance Sport 14 5 5 24 24 20
8 - 1 TK KZMJ JIČÍN 6 10 15 31 31 18
8 - 2 TAK DANCE KROK z.s. 12 2 12 26 26 13
8 - 11 BENE DANCE ART TEAM 7 3 11 21 21 18
8 - 13 Dance Team Hradec Králové 0 0 22 22 22 10
9 - 1 TK CHVALETICE z.s. 1 1 27 29 29 4
9 - 2 TK LIFE PARDUBICE z.s. 0 0 8 8 8 2
9 - 5 CTS PERFECT PARDUBICE 33 21 51 105 105 63
9 - 8 TKG HLINSKO 0 5 9 14 14 8
9 - 12 TK APEL HOLICE 0 0 7 7 7 0
9 - 16 Taneční klub BONSTEP 13 19 21 53 53 30
10 - 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov TK Chrisstar Jihlava 20 0 3 23 23 4
10 - 4 ARMÁDNÍ TANEČNÍ KLUB HAVLÍČKUV BROD 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 - 5 TS SMYK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 1 6 11 11 4
10 - 8 TANEČNÍ KLUB PELHŘIMOV 0 1 1 2 2 0
10 - 9 Taneční klub StarStep z.s.,Třebíč 19 2 3 24 24 14
10 - 10 ŠaR dance Jihlava 8 2 2 12 12 4
10 - 11 TK Ella Chotěboř 0 0 2 2 2 0
11 - 1 TANEČNÍ KLUB H+L Vyškov, z.s. 8 1 3 12 12 7
11 - 3 TS MORAVA Mikulov 10 3 6 19 19 12
11 - 5 TANEČNÍ KLUB AKADEMIK UO BRNO 1 0 2 3 3 0
11 - 6 Infinity Dance Team 3 5 74 82 81 68
11 - 7 DANZA BRNO 16 7 9 32 32 16
11 - 12 TK CLASSIC při SVČ Hodonín 14 1 4 19 19 12
11 - 13 STARLET BRNO TK OREL TELNICE 37 3 59 99 99 59
11 - 16 Dvectis - DSP KOMETA BRNO 26 11 60 97 96 57
11 - 18 DSP Kometa Vyškov 9 1 5 15 15 9
11 - 21 TK NIKÉ BRNO 27 1 4 32 32 17
11 - 23 TANEČNÍ SKUPINA SINGLE Znojmo 0 0 7 7 7 7
11 - 24 Taneční klub Stabil 15 1 13 29 29 13
11 - 25 TK ORION HODONÍN z.s. 10 0 6 16 16 16
11 - 26 Studio Bianca 4 0 1 5 5 0
11 - 27 Taneční formace Starlet Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 - 28 Taneční klub Eso 0 0 4 4 4 4
12 - 1 KST QUICK OLOMOUC 18 3 18 39 39 30
12 - 4 A-KLUB HRANICE 2 0 8 10 10 3
12 - 5 TK OLYMP OLOMOUC 41 15 54 110 110 58
12 - 6 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU ŠUMPERK 3 4 3 10 10 9
12 - 13 KST NEXT ŠUMPERK 5 0 0 5 5 0
12 - 16 Klub sportovního tance Jesenicka 10 2 11 23 23 2
12 - 17 TŠ BATUKÁDA 17 4 8 29 29 18
12 - 18 Taneční Studio Tomáše Komendy 3 0 5 8 8 0
13 - 9 TK TREND OSTRAVA 35 16 28 79 79 30
13 - 13 TK DOMINO ORLOVÁ 0 0 7 7 7 0
13 - 15 TK FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK Havířov 2 3 8 13 12 8
13 - 18 LR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM OSTRAVA 22 8 13 43 43 32
13 - 20 TK JARKY CALÁBKOVÉ OSTRAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 - 23 DANCE STUDIO OSTRAVA 21 10 21 52 52 14
13 - 26 TANEČNÍ STUDIO VÍTKOVICE 43 9 4 56 56 18
13 - 28 KST KD HLUČÍN 42 2 9 53 53 35
13 - 40 TK ELÁN TŘINEC z.s. 24 7 6 37 37 17
13 - 42 TK MARENDI 4 4 6 14 14 14
13 - 43 Taneční klub FOKUS Nový Jičín 2 0 6 8 8 2
13 - 44 Taneční a sportovní klub Opava 6 4 16 26 26 12
13 - 46 DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. 7 0 3 10 10 7
13 - 48 TK HAPPY DANCE 9 4 2 15 15 15
13 - 49 TANEČNÍ KLUB OSTRAVA s.r.o. 0 0 9 9 9 6
13 - 51 Taneční klub Antonio 10 5 0 15 15 9
14 - 2 TK FORTUNA ZLÍN z.s. 30 4 33 67 67 40
14 - 3 TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ z.s. 24 10 18 52 52 36
14 - 4 TK HENZÉLY-SWING 11 5 13 29 29 10
14 - 6 TK ROKASO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ z.s. 28 6 20 54 54 39
14 - 7 Dance Studio Starlight, z.s. 20 2 21 43 43 13
14 - 8 KST Swing Kroměříž 14 2 10 26 26 23
14 - 9 iDance Studio, z.s. 16 7 8 31 31 16