Kluby

Klub Počty členů
Děti,Jun.I,II Hlavní kategorie Celkem Platící
mládež dospělí ZČP RČP
1 - 2 TK ASTRA PRAHA 22 14 36 72 72 52
1 - 7 STK PRAHA 1 6 64 71 71 62
1 - 13 TK SPARTA PRAHA 118 8 53 179 179 69
1 - 14 KAT ZBRASLAV 14 6 27 47 47 38
1 - 19 TK MAESTRO 45 6 46 97 97 50
1 - 20 Kst SILUETA PRAHA 16 7 10 33 33 22
1 - 26 TK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 6 6 2 14 14 13
1 - 27 TŠ Standardklub Praha 6 2 12 20 20 18
1 - 29 Taneční škola Hes, o.s. 2 0 51 53 53 46
1 - 31 TK DanceExpert 2 2 12 16 16 12
1 - 32 Taneční škola Ivy Langerové 27 3 4 34 34 13
1 - 33 Taneční klub Vavruška 19 6 43 68 68 46
1 - 34 COOL DANCE 48 14 107 169 169 48
1 - 35 MZ Dance Team 33 18 59 110 110 56
1 - 36 Taneční klub AMICIA DANCE Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 37 TK DanceTime 4 3 12 19 19 13
1 - 39 DanceSport Family 22 5 9 36 36 0
1 - 40 BOHEMIA DANCE CLUB 7 7 2 16 16 12
1 - 41 Top Dance Prague Team 0 1 4 5 5 5
2 - 1 TANEČNÍ ASOCIACE 0 0 9 9 8 0
2 - 5 TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 6 0 8 14 14 8
2 - 6 TK ALL-4-DANCE NERATOVICE 2 1 8 11 11 9
2 - 9 TK ADMIRA 15 9 10 34 34 21
2 - 14 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU PŘÍBRAM 4 0 1 5 5 0
2 - 15 TSK SALTA Benešov 14 7 1 22 22 15
2 - 18 TK BOHUSLAVA MATIÁŠE KOLÍN 0 3 6 9 9 6
2 - 19 TANČÍRNA - KLADNO 0 0 8 8 8 8
2 - 24 TK RYTMUS BAKOV NAD JIZEROU 14 0 9 23 23 1
2 - 27 FUEGO ŘÍČANY 17 16 31 64 64 41
2 - 29 TŠ EASY DANCE 2000 NYMBURK 4 0 0 4 4 4
2 - 34 TK SOKOL CAROLA DOBŘÍŠ 0 0 4 4 4 0
2 - 35 TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora z.s. 11 4 3 18 18 10
2 - 37 ACADEMIA LATINA PŘÍBRAM 4 0 2 6 6 5
2 - 44 TK TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 24 3 5 32 32 10
2 - 45 Tanec Kladno 23 3 12 38 38 18
3 - 5 TŠ ATAK TÁBOR 12 5 11 28 28 25
3 - 18 Sportovní taneční klub 6dance 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 30 Taneční škola Elis České Budějovice,z.s. 10 0 0 10 10 10
3 - 32 TK Dance Direction 0 4 1 5 5 4
4 - 1 TK FIALKA - MKS SUŠICE 2 0 0 2 2 2
4 - 6 TŠ DANCE MANŽELŮ CÍCHOVÝCH, s.r.o. 2 0 8 10 10 5
4 - 11 Taneční škola Filip Gregoriades z.s. 12 7 6 25 25 12
4 - 12 MZ Dance Team Plzeň 38 3 5 46 46 5
5 - 1 TK MDK SOKOLOV, z.s. 13 2 1 16 16 10
5 - 3 ATK STANDARD CHEB 9 4 7 20 20 7
6 - 2 STYL - DANCE TEPLICE 0 3 3 6 6 5
6 - 3 TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 21 5 10 36 36 16
6 - 6 STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 2 0 5 7 7 2
6 - 11 FBT COLOR DANCE TEAM 0 0 7 7 7 6
6 - 23 TK Dance Art Podbořany o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 25 TŠ RADKA LINKY ROUDNICE NAD LABEM 2 0 5 7 7 5
6 - 27 FÉNIX LOUNY 14 0 14 28 28 6
6 - 28 Bella Danza Děčín 18 2 3 23 23 6
7 - 3 TK KOŠKOVI, z.s. 30 8 19 57 57 39
7 - 10 JISKRA RASPENAVA, z.s. 18 0 2 20 20 12
7 - 11 STYLKLUB VARNSDORF 0 0 5 5 5 4
7 - 13 PAUL DANCE 2 2 2 6 6 4
7 - 14 DTK MINI- M LIBEREC 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 15 Altadance Sport 11 4 4 19 19 12
8 - 1 TK KZMJ JIČÍN 6 12 21 39 39 23
8 - 2 TAK DANCE KROK z.s. 8 12 16 36 36 27
8 - 4 TK LINIE Poděbrady 0 0 3 3 3 2
8 - 11 BENE DANCE ART TEAM 6 3 13 22 22 13
8 - 13 Dance Team Hradec Králové 2 0 19 21 21 10
9 - 1 TK CHVALETICE z.s. 4 0 32 36 36 10
9 - 2 TK LIFE PARDUBICE z.s. 0 0 10 10 10 1
9 - 3 TK BESTA CHRUDIM 1 0 3 4 4 2
9 - 5 CTS PERFECT PARDUBICE 28 17 41 86 86 51
9 - 8 TKG HLINSKO 0 5 7 12 12 8
9 - 12 TK APEL HOLICE 0 1 6 7 7 0
9 - 16 Taneční klub BONSTEP 17 11 20 48 48 35
9 - 17 TS Ridendo 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 - 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov TK Chrisstar Jihlava 23 0 1 24 24 4
10 - 4 ARMÁDNÍ TANEČNÍ KLUB HAVLÍČKUV BROD 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 - 5 TS SMYK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 1 2 6 9 9 7
10 - 8 TANEČNÍ KLUB PELHŘIMOV 1 0 3 4 4 0
10 - 9 Taneční klub StarStep z.s.,Třebíč 12 2 2 16 16 10
11 - 1 TANEČNÍ KLUB H+L Vyškov, z.s. 8 2 5 15 15 8
11 - 3 TS MORAVA Mikulov 15 2 8 25 25 12
11 - 5 TANEČNÍ KLUB AKADEMIK UO BRNO 2 0 2 4 4 0
11 - 6 Infinity Dance Team 3 12 64 79 78 58
11 - 7 DANZA BRNO 10 5 6 21 21 13
11 - 12 TK CLASSIC při SVČ Hodonín 11 0 7 18 18 15
11 - 13 STARLET BRNO TK OREL TELNICE 34 3 48 85 85 59
11 - 16 Dvectis - DSP KOMETA BRNO 30 10 63 103 102 57
11 - 18 DSP Kometa Vyškov 10 2 4 16 16 9
11 - 21 TK NIKÉ BRNO 28 0 3 31 31 10
11 - 23 TANEČNÍ SKUPINA SINGLE Znojmo 0 1 7 8 8 7
11 - 24 Taneční klub Stabil 9 0 13 22 22 13
11 - 25 TK ORION HODONÍN z.s. 14 0 0 14 14 8
11 - 26 Studio Bianca 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 - 1 KST QUICK OLOMOUC 15 0 20 35 35 20
12 - 4 A-KLUB HRANICE 2 2 6 10 10 3
12 - 5 TK OLYMP OLOMOUC 47 10 66 123 123 40
12 - 6 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU ŠUMPERK 4 5 3 12 12 11
12 - 13 KST NEXT ŠUMPERK 10 4 0 14 14 12
12 - 16 Klub sportovního tance Jesenicka 3 1 8 12 12 3
12 - 17 TŠ BATUKÁDA 11 1 7 19 19 8
13 - 9 TK TREND OSTRAVA 35 14 31 80 80 30
13 - 13 TK DOMINO ORLOVÁ 0 0 7 7 7 0
13 - 15 TK FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK Havířov 4 4 6 14 13 4
13 - 18 LR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM OSTRAVA 17 6 14 37 37 25
13 - 20 TK JARKY CALÁBKOVÉ OSTRAVA 1 0 0 1 1 1
13 - 23 DANCE STUDIO OSTRAVA 23 7 12 42 42 21
13 - 26 TANEČNÍ STUDIO VÍTKOVICE 32 7 10 49 49 18
13 - 28 KST KD HLUČÍN 53 3 14 70 70 24
13 - 40 TK ELÁN TŘINEC z.s. 22 2 5 29 29 18
13 - 42 TK MARENDI 7 5 5 17 17 17
13 - 43 Taneční klub FOKUS 2 0 6 8 8 4
13 - 44 Taneční a sportovní klub Opava 11 6 22 39 39 12
13 - 46 DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. 10 0 2 12 12 2
13 - 48 TK HAPPY DANCE 14 0 2 16 16 10
13 - 49 Taneční klub Ostrava s.r.o. 0 0 10 10 10 6
13 - 51 Taneční klub Antonio 11 0 0 11 11 10
14 - 2 TK FORTUNA ZLÍN z.s. 45 2 27 74 74 42
14 - 3 TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ z.s. 25 13 17 55 55 47
14 - 4 TK HENZÉLY-SWING 15 3 12 30 30 16
14 - 6 TK ROKASO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ z.s. 24 5 17 46 46 33
14 - 7 Dance Studio Starlight, z.s. 23 3 22 48 48 19
14 - 8 KST Swing Kroměříž 34 6 12 52 52 27
14 - 9 iDance Studio, z.s. 21 6 9 36 36 10