Kluby

Klub Počty členů
Děti,Jun.I,II Hlavní kategorie Celkem Platící
mládež dospělí ZČP RČP
1 - 2 TK ASTRA PRAHA 28 14 41 83 83 55
1 - 7 STK PRAHA 4 8 80 92 92 69
1 - 13 TK SPARTA PRAHA 119 8 58 185 185 73
1 - 14 KAT ZBRASLAV 15 6 30 51 51 40
1 - 19 TK MAESTRO 48 6 52 106 106 50
1 - 20 Kst SILUETA PRAHA 18 7 10 35 35 24
1 - 26 TK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 6 6 2 14 14 13
1 - 27 TŠ Standardklub Praha 6 2 12 20 20 18
1 - 29 Taneční škola Hes, o.s. 2 3 66 71 71 52
1 - 31 TK DanceExpert 2 2 12 16 16 12
1 - 32 Taneční škola Ivy Langerové 13 1 0 14 14 4
1 - 33 Taneční klub Vavruška 20 6 43 69 69 48
1 - 34 COOL DANCE 47 16 241 304 304 49
1 - 35 MZ Dance Team 34 20 108 162 162 58
1 - 36 Taneční klub AMICIA DANCE Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 - 37 TK DanceTime 3 4 13 20 20 12
1 - 39 DanceSport Family 22 5 73 100 100 0
1 - 40 BOHEMIA DANCE CLUB 7 7 2 16 16 13
1 - 41 Top Dance Prague Team 18 3 8 29 29 14
2 - 1 TANEČNÍ ASOCIACE 0 0 10 10 9 0
2 - 5 TK R.CHVÁTALOVÉ BEROUN 8 0 9 17 17 8
2 - 6 TK ALL-4-DANCE NERATOVICE 2 1 8 11 11 9
2 - 9 TK ADMIRA 16 10 12 38 38 28
2 - 14 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU PŘÍBRAM 4 0 1 5 5 0
2 - 15 TSK SALTA Benešov 14 7 1 22 22 15
2 - 18 TK BOHUSLAVA MATIÁŠE KOLÍN 0 4 7 11 11 6
2 - 19 TANČÍRNA - KLADNO 0 0 8 8 8 8
2 - 24 TK RYTMUS BAKOV NAD JIZEROU 14 0 9 23 23 1
2 - 27 FUEGO ŘÍČANY 17 16 31 64 64 41
2 - 29 TŠ EASY DANCE 2000 NYMBURK 4 0 0 4 4 4
2 - 34 TK SOKOL CAROLA DOBŘÍŠ 0 1 4 5 5 0
2 - 35 TŠ Novákovi Kutná Hora z.s. 11 4 3 18 18 10
2 - 37 ACADEMIA LATINA PŘÍBRAM 4 0 2 6 6 5
2 - 44 TK TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem 32 5 6 43 43 10
2 - 45 Tanec Kladno 45 4 16 65 65 18
3 - 5 TŠ ATAK TÁBOR 12 5 11 28 28 25
3 - 18 Sportovní taneční klub 6dance 0 2 0 2 2 2
3 - 30 Taneční škola Elis České Budějovice,z.s. 10 0 0 10 10 10
3 - 32 TK Dance Direction 0 5 1 6 6 5
4 - 1 TK FIALKA - MKS SUŠICE 5 1 0 6 6 2
4 - 5 KOLOSEUM DANCE TEAM PLZEŇ 0 0 3 3 3 0
4 - 6 TŠ DANCE MANŽELŮ CÍCHOVÝCH, s.r.o. 2 0 8 10 10 5
4 - 11 Taneční škola Filip Gregoriades z.s. 27 8 8 43 43 15
4 - 12 MZ Dance Team Plzeň 47 3 21 71 71 5
5 - 1 TK MDK SOKOLOV, z.s. 13 2 1 16 16 12
5 - 3 ATK STANDARD CHEB 9 4 7 20 20 7
6 - 2 STYL - DANCE TEPLICE 12 3 3 18 18 7
6 - 3 TAPOS LITOMĚŘICE 21 5 15 41 41 16
6 - 6 STK GEBERT ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 2 0 5 7 7 2
6 - 11 FBT COLOR DANCE TEAM 0 0 7 7 7 6
6 - 13 TK LUNA LOUNY 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 23 TK Dance Art Podbořany o.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 25 TŠ RADKA LINKY ROUDNICE NAD LABEM 8 1 9 18 18 5
6 - 27 FÉNIX LOUNY 14 0 20 34 34 7
6 - 28 Bella Danza Děčín 18 2 3 23 23 6
6 - 29 STYLKLUB VARNSDORF 0 0 5 5 5 4
7 - 3 TK KOŠKOVI, z.s. 38 8 19 65 65 41
7 - 10 JISKRA RASPENAVA, z.s. 18 0 2 20 20 12
7 - 13 PAUL DANCE 4 4 3 11 11 6
7 - 14 DTK MINI- M LIBEREC 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 15 Altadance Sport 11 6 4 21 21 16
8 - 1 TK KZMJ JIČÍN 6 12 22 40 40 26
8 - 2 TAK DANCE KROK z.s. 8 12 17 37 37 27
8 - 4 TK LINIE Poděbrady 0 0 13 13 13 2
8 - 11 BENE DANCE ART TEAM 8 3 13 24 24 15
8 - 13 Dance Team Hradec Králové 2 0 24 26 26 10
9 - 1 TK CHVALETICE z.s. 4 0 30 34 34 8
9 - 2 TK LIFE PARDUBICE z.s. 0 0 10 10 10 4
9 - 3 TK BESTA CHRUDIM 1 1 3 5 5 3
9 - 5 CTS PERFECT PARDUBICE 28 19 50 97 97 56
9 - 8 TKG HLINSKO 0 8 8 16 16 8
9 - 12 TK APEL HOLICE 0 1 6 7 7 0
9 - 16 Taneční klub BONSTEP 18 11 21 50 50 37
9 - 17 TS Ridendo 0 3 1 4 4 0
10 - 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov TK Chrisstar Jihlava 23 0 1 24 24 5
10 - 4 ARMÁDNÍ TANEČNÍ KLUB HAVLÍČKUV BROD 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 - 5 TS SMYK ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 1 2 6 9 9 7
10 - 8 TANEČNÍ KLUB PELHŘIMOV 1 0 3 4 4 0
10 - 9 Taneční klub StarStep z.s.,Třebíč 14 2 2 18 18 10
11 - 1 TANEČNÍ KLUB H+L Vyškov, z.s. 8 2 5 15 15 8
11 - 3 TS MORAVA Mikulov 15 2 8 25 25 14
11 - 5 TANEČNÍ KLUB AKADEMIK UO BRNO 2 0 2 4 4 0
11 - 6 Infinity Dance Team 4 14 94 112 111 65
11 - 7 DANZA BRNO 17 5 8 30 30 14
11 - 12 TK CLASSIC při SVČ Hodonín 13 0 9 22 22 17
11 - 13 STARLET BRNO TK OREL TELNICE 41 3 65 109 109 64
11 - 16 Dvectis - DSP KOMETA BRNO 31 10 77 118 117 59
11 - 18 DSP Kometa Vyškov 11 2 4 17 17 9
11 - 21 TK NIKÉ BRNO 28 0 3 31 31 12
11 - 23 TANEČNÍ SKUPINA SINGLE Znojmo 0 1 7 8 8 7
11 - 24 Taneční klub Stabil 9 0 13 22 22 13
11 - 25 TK ORION HODONÍN z.s. 14 0 6 20 20 8
11 - 26 Studio Bianca 2 0 0 2 2 0
12 - 1 KST QUICK OLOMOUC 14 0 21 35 35 20
12 - 4 A-KLUB HRANICE 3 2 6 11 11 3
12 - 5 TK OLYMP OLOMOUC 48 10 66 124 124 43
12 - 6 KLUB TANEČNÍHO SPORTU ŠUMPERK 4 5 3 12 12 11
12 - 13 KST NEXT ŠUMPERK 10 4 0 14 14 12
12 - 16 Klub sportovního tance Jesenicka 3 1 8 12 12 3
12 - 17 TŠ BATUKÁDA 11 1 7 19 19 8
12 - 18 Taneční Studio Tomáše Komendy 0 0 1 1 1 0
13 - 9 TK TREND OSTRAVA 37 14 75 126 126 32
13 - 13 TK DOMINO ORLOVÁ 0 0 7 7 7 0
13 - 15 TK FLODUR-FLODURÁČEK Havířov 6 4 6 16 15 4
13 - 18 LR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM OSTRAVA 19 6 15 40 40 29
13 - 20 TK JARKY CALÁBKOVÉ OSTRAVA 1 0 1 2 2 1
13 - 23 DANCE STUDIO OSTRAVA 25 7 11 43 43 20
13 - 26 TANEČNÍ STUDIO VÍTKOVICE 47 7 55 109 109 22
13 - 28 KST KD HLUČÍN 57 3 30 90 90 31
13 - 40 TK ELÁN TŘINEC z.s. 23 2 21 46 46 18
13 - 42 TK MARENDI 8 5 6 19 19 18
13 - 43 Taneční klub FOKUS Nový Jičín 2 5 7 14 14 5
13 - 44 Taneční a sportovní klub Opava 12 6 22 40 40 15
13 - 46 DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. 11 1 3 15 15 4
13 - 48 TK HAPPY DANCE 14 0 2 16 16 15
13 - 49 TANEČNÍ KLUB OSTRAVA s.r.o. 0 0 33 33 33 6
13 - 51 Taneční klub Antonio 12 0 8 20 20 12
13 - 52 Taneční klub Heart Dance 0 1 9 10 10 0
14 - 2 TK FORTUNA ZLÍN z.s. 45 2 29 76 76 42
14 - 3 TK GRADACE KROMĚŘÍŽ z.s. 25 13 17 55 55 47
14 - 4 TK HENZÉLY-SWING 15 4 12 31 31 17
14 - 6 TK ROKASO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ z.s. 25 5 17 47 47 35
14 - 7 Dance Studio Starlight, z.s. 24 3 22 49 49 19
14 - 8 KST Swing Kroměříž 34 5 12 51 51 26
14 - 9 iDance Studio, z.s. 21 6 9 36 36 10