Výsledky soutěží - PRAGUE OPEN 2014

13.09.2014 - PRAGUE OPEN 2014 - Praha

Youth-LAT (počet párů: 73) [pohárová soutěž]
Umístění Číslo páru Taneční pár Klub(stát) Pozn.
Finále
1 458 Samokhin Viacheslav & Teleshova Polina Russian Federation (RUS)
2 431 Kulebakin Dmitry & Chernykh Maria Russian Federation (RUS)
3 438 Lini Leonardo & Gabusi Mia Italy (ITA)
4 440 Martos Adria & Paraschou Ekaterina Spain (ESP)
5 422 Janzen Jan & Litvinova Victoria Germany (GER)
6 406 Batsmanov Gleb & Nikolaeva Karina Russian Federation (RUS)
Semifinále
7 433 Lagurev Pavel & Voyna Alina Russian Federation (RUS)
8 459 Smolyaninov Alexey & Oinas Oona Finland (FIN)
9 465 Termini Salvatore & Cillari Federica Italy (ITA)
10 480 Schneider Nikita & Joos Jacqueline Germany (GER)
11 435 Ledovskoy Maxim & Satskevich Diana Russian Federation (RUS)
12 413 Erofeev Dmitry & Muftakhetdinova Dinara Russian Federation (RUS)
3. kolo
13 - 14 418 Balasz Hidi & Zsuzsanna Szoke Hungary (HUN)
13 - 14 453 Popov-lebediansky Ivan & Dzenik Violetta Russian Federation (RUS)
15 415 Fleishman Rafael & Abidor Lika Israel (ISR)
16 - 17 432 Kuriganov Alexander & Hougesen Maria Louise Denmark (DEN)
16 - 17 451 Podgajny Dawid & Korpak Ewa Poland (POL)
18 - 19 403 Ana Dragos & Wetzel Jana Germany (GER)
18 - 19 469 Uriadov Artem & Tesliuk Alexandra Russian Federation (RUS)
20 455 Mihai Ratan & Szocs Anita Ingrid Romania (ROM)
21 - 22 408 Berzins Gints & Morite Megija Dana Latvia (LAT)
21 - 22 442 Michňa Marián & Veselá Karolína Czech Republic (CZ)
23 482 Filippenko Anton & Golikova Maria Russian Federation (RUS)
24 421 Ilciukas Marius & Samuolyte Veronika Lithuania (LTU)
2. kolo
25 464 Sultanov Denis & Shabalina Alexandra Russian Federation (RUS)
26 - 30 405 Bannikov Gleb & Smirnova Maria Russian Federation (RUS)
26 - 30 412 Dorot Mateusz & Antczak Karolina Poland (POL)
26 - 30 456 Redziuk Roman & Basiuk Elizaveta Ukraine (UKR)
26 - 30 468 Tomecki Karol Michal & Bliujute Austeja Lithuania (LTU)
26 - 30 471 Vala Jiří & Krejčí Aneta Czech Republic (CZ)
31 444 Novák Nikolas & Adamová Klára Czech Republic (CZ)
32 - 34 423 Kalist Alexander & Kouřilová Karolína Czech Republic (CZ)
32 - 34 441 Maslov Dmitry & Ponomareva Yulana Russian Federation (RUS)
32 - 34 462 Šrámek Dan & Horáková Barbora Czech Republic (CZ)
35 457 Richtár Jakub & Petrušková Klára Czech Republic (CZ)
36 478 Razvan Seracin Darius & Roxana Lucaciu Romania (ROM)
37 - 38 467 Tomczak Wojciech & Mycek Aleksandra Poland (POL)
37 - 38 479 Denis-gabriel Matei & Iana Iovanas Romania (ROM)
39 - 40 439 Lukasovas Matas & Monginaite Rugile Lithuania (LTU)
39 - 40 461 Spychalski Mateusz & Bogucka Nicole Poland (POL)
41 414 Filatov Nikita & Sorokovikova Evgenia Russian Federation (RUS)
42 447 Pavlov Alexander & Udesen Mie Denmark (DEN)
43 - 44 411 Burshteyn Shon & Krys Mishel Germany (GER)
43 - 44 434 Latsis Artem & Alling Natascha Denmark (DEN)
45 401 Abols Edijs Endijs & Bernate Laura Latvia (LAT)
46 410 Bureš Michal & Mašková Adriana Czech Republic (CZ)
47 430 Kubrin Ilja & Rese Tatjana Germany (GER)
48 419 Homola Dominik & Uvízlová Mirka Czech Republic (CZ)
1. kolo
49 427 Kohoutek Vojtěch & Paskerová Viktorie Czech Republic (CZ)
50 443 Mohyla Vojtěch & Šticová Adéla Czech Republic (CZ)
51 436 Leskovskis Arturs & Snurnitsyna Darja Latvia (LAT)
52 404 Annoscia Matteo & Gigli Alessia-Allegra Switzerland (SUI)
53 472 Vasiliauskas Orestas & Bruzgaite Ugne Lithuania (LTU)
54 477 Davainis Dominykas & Semeskeviciute Domile Lithuania (LTU)
55 417 Hemmelmayr Oskar & Derr Jessica Austria (AUT)
56 420 Chobot Jan & Suchánková Karolína Czech Republic (CZ)
57 - 58 449 Pinter Stefan & Gasparikova Paulina Slovakia (SVK)
57 - 58 483 Apvinis Vakaris & Bliujute Ugne Lithuania (LTU)
59 481 Schneeweiss Andreas & Awetisjan Laura Austria (AUT)
60 452 Polák Michal & Nemčoková Anna Czech Republic (CZ)
61 407 Bersheminski Tim & Privalova Maria Germany (GER)
62 445 Očenášek Matěj & Koldová Eliška Czech Republic (CZ)
63 - 64 416 Gulaj Sebastian & Cieslak Patrycja Poland (POL)
63 - 64 424 Kanda Rastislav & Cislakova Veronika Slovakia (SVK)
65 - 66 437 Lienerth Dennis & Schaaf Franziska Germany (GER)
65 - 66 463 Stang Daniel & Kunz Jennifer Germany (GER)
67 - 68 426 Knudtzon Casper & Knudtzon Josephine Switzerland (SUI)
67 - 68 448 Paysen Sven & Gessner Larissa Germany (GER)
69 454 Přikryl Tomáš & Kocmanová Sabina Czech Republic (CZ)
70 - 71 409 Bogdanov Nikolay & Slivkina Polina Russian Federation (RUS)
70 - 71 429 Koren Ondrej Alex & Fatasova Veronika Slovakia (SVK)
72 466 Tomášek Jan & Feiferová Markéta Czech Republic (CZ)
73 470 Ursol Oleksiy & Andreyuk Elizaveta Ukraine (UKR)
Porota:
Pino William,ITA
Danilov Ilya,RUS
Koncevskis Mario,LAT
Khadjeh-Nouri Asis,GER
Stokkebroe Peter,DEN
Bakke Geir,NOR
Placko Milan,SVK
Castillo Felix,BEL
Davydova Larisa,RUS
Istvan Toth,HUN
Henzély Igor,CZ